Shaina Magdayao

Shaina Garcia Magdayao (Tagalog pronunciation: [ʃaʔˈɪna mɐɡˈdajaʊ]; born November 6, 1989) is a Filipino actress, dancer, singer and model. She is currently working for Star Magic and a member of ABS-CBN. More
AKA (Other Names): Shin, Ina, Shai, Maggie, Shadam
Birth Name: Shaina García Magdayao
Raised: Quezon City, Metro Manila, Philippines
Nationality: Philippines/Filipino
Relationship Status: Single
Height: 5′ 6″ (1.68 m)
Done!🙂 Want more? Share your ideas!