Andi Eigenmann

Andrea Nicole "Andi" Guck Eigenmann (born 25 June 1990) is a Filipina actress and model. More
AKA (Other Names): Andi, Andrea
Birth Name: Andrea Nicole Guck Eigenmann
Born: Marikina, Metro Manila, Philippines
Raised: Marikina, Metro Manila, Philippines
Nationality: Philippines/Filipino
Relationship Status: Married
Height: 5′ 2″ (1.57 m)
Done!🙂 Want more? Share your ideas!