Jake Cuenca

Juan Carlos Leveriza Cuenca (Tagalog pronunciation: [ˈkweŋka]; born December 30, 1987) popularly known as Jake Cuenca is a Filipino-American actor and model. Born in San Jose, California and was raised in Manila, Philippines. He also played for United Football League Division 2 sides Team Socceroo FC. More
Birth Name: Juan Carlos Cuenca
Born: San Jose, CA, USA
Raised: San Jose, CA, USA
Nationality: United States/American/Philippines/Filipino
Relationship Status: Dating
Height: 5′ 9″ (1.75 m)
Done!🙂 Want more? Share your ideas!