Jackie Rice

Jacqueline Sobreo Rice (born April 27, 1990) is a Filipina-American actress, TV personality and commercial model. More
Birth Name: Jackie Sobreo Rice
Born: Dinalupihan, Bataan, Philippines
Raised: Dinalupihan, Bataan, Philippines
Nationality: Philippines/Filipino
Relationship Status: Single
Height: 5′ 3″ (1.6 m)
Done!🙂 Want more? Share your ideas!